Privacy Policy

At realhoopers.com, accessible from https://realhoopers.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by realhoopers.com and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in realhoopers.com. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our webste
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our webste
  • Understand and analyze how you use our webste
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the webste, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

realhoopers.com follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator and the Disclaimer Generator.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, realhoopers.com uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

For more general information on cookies, please read “What Are Cookies”.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of realhoopers.com.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on realhoopers.com, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that realhoopers.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

realhoopers.com’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

realhoopers.com does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

realhoopers.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
glomex GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
BusinessClick
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Between Exchange
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Threedium
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Attributy
NextRoll, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Dynata LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Tredia Solutions SL
Ogury Ltd.
ad6media
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
crossvertise GmbH
Quantcast
Clinch Labs LTD
Readpeak Oy
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Cookie Market LTD
Welect GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
vitrado GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
BEINTOO SPA
Kameleoon SAS
Teroa S.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
EASY Marketing GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Dable Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
REMAILME
Vidazoo Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Happydemics
Notify
Discover-Tech ltd
diva-e products
Fandom, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Rockerbox, Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
AdTheorent, Inc
Rezonence Limited
travel audience GmbH
Blue
Click Tech Limited
Claritas LLC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Brid Video DOO
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
EXADS
Convo Ink
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ein Rad AB
AdQuiver Media SL
Parrable, Inc.
Realytics
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SITU8ED SA
Synkd Ltd.
YouGov
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
INVIBES GROUP
Realeyes OU
Viznet
Index Exchange, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Brave People Ltd.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
BCOVERY SAS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
xpln.ai SAS
Nielsen International SA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Blue Media Services LTDA
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Advisible AB
Nativery Srl
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Captify Technologies Limited
adsquare GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
GeoEdge
Sayollo Media LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adjust Digital A/S
Madington
Digital Squad
Adform A/S
eBay Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
The Reach Group GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Pinpoll GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Improve Digital
AuDigent
Luna Media Group LLC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sizmek by Amazon
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Converge-Digital
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Webgains GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Jivox Corporation
Celtra, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Ezoic Inc.
Eskimi
Ziff Davis LLC
Apester Ltd
Acxiom
MobileFuse LLC
AudienceRun corp
NEURAL.ONE
McCann Discipline LTD
LoopMe Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AUDIOMOB LTD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Arrivalist Co.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
: Tappx
MPX GmbH
Smart Adserver
PubWise, LLLP
Habu
Kiosked Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
A Million Ads
Solution coupons
EASYmedia GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Digital East GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
C WIRE AG
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
adality GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
Agate Systems Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Cuebiq
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Playwire LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Meetrics GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
CIBLECLIC
1plusX AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Media16 ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
PubMatic, Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
PML Innovative Media
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adventure Media
TabMo SAS
Delta Projects AB
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
Objective Partners BV
Airnow Media Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
RevJet
wetter.com GmbH
Sirdata
Comscore B.V.
VGI CTV, Inc
Brandcom.inc AS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
LifeStreet Corporation
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
MGID Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Sonares GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
PIXIMEDIA
Bigabid Media ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Dentsu A/S
Venatus Media Limited
WebAds B.V
adbility media GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
MISSENA
RevX
Appush Technologies
AdView
Sonobi, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
GfK SE
zillian sa
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adloox SA
GroupM UK Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
ADMAX
Roku Advertising Services
Flexoffers.com, LLC
advanced store GmbH
Golden Bees
42 Ads GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Ask Locala
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
OpenX
remerge GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adikteev
Yieldlove GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Telecoming S.A.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Playhill Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Jellyfish France
DeepIntent, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
plista GmbH
Weborama
Mobility-Ads GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Skaze
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ID5 Technology Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
ADUX
Dailymotion SA
Turk Telekom
Epsilon
Permodo GmbH
Gemius SA
Kargo Global Inc.
Baidu USA
WebMedia
Sift Media, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Localsensor B.V.
uppr GmbH
Bidstack Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Semasio GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Smaato, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Terminus Software Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
adrule mobile GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Open Web Technologies Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
HyperTV Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Adlane LTD
Salestring ApS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Adnuntius AS
FRVR Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
belboon GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Prebid.org
AdsWizz Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
OnProspects Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
BeOp
BidMachine Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Alphonso Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Media Square
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Passendo Aps
Konodrac S.L.
Somplo Ltd
ViewPay
OneFootball GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Hyper LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Zoomd Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Better Ads GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adomik
Verasity Limited
Kairos Fire
Opinary GmbH
Skoiy
Gamesight Inc
StackAdapt
PROXISTORE
Netpoint Media GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
GADSME
Adludio Ltd.
Samba TV, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Seenthis AB
Playad Media Group AB
Revcontent, LLC
PRECISO SRL
The Ozone Project Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
BLIINK SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Maximus Live LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Showheroes SE
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Comcast International France SAS
Oracle Advertising
Bring! Labs AG
Publica LLC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Kwanko
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Impactify SARL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Commanders Act
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Hubvisor
Teavaro
ADSOCY
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Bababam
BRICKS
Powerspace
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
MyTraffic
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Arkeero
SINGLESPOT SAS
Kayzen
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bannerflow AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Ensighten
Mars Media Group
SunMedia
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BSmartData GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Octave IP Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
MNTN
Pulse Innovations Limited
YOC AG
AAX LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
admetrics GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
TX Group AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADWAYS SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smartology Limited
Exactag GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Keymantics
Kochava Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Samsung Ads
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Teads France SAS
Cint AB
IQM CORPORATION
Gamned
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Spoods GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Amobee Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Browsi
INNITY
JS Web Production
Smart Analytics SL
SpringServe, LLC
adhood.com
Duration Media, LLC.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Arpeely Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
GumGum, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Ermes
UberMedia, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
YieldLift LLC
Cluep LLC
Disqus
Radio Net Media Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Always-Computing SAS
On Device Research Limited
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Pressboard Media Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Jampp LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
Impact+
SMADEX, S.L.U.
zeotap GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Knorex
OneTag Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adverty AB (publ)
IVO Media Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
The Trade Desk
Bombora Inc.
Lupon Media
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
The Kantar Group Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adhese
The MediaGrid Inc.
Audience Network
Ad Alliance GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adssets AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Opera Software Ireland Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Papirfly AS
Gamoshi Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Converto AG
umlaut communication gmbh
A.Mob
SoundCast
Resono B.V.
ADventori SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
Query Click Limited
GP One GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
iPROM
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Amazon Advertising
Adpone SL
Bannernow, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Sublime
Nativo, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Experian Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
DistroScale, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
CleverPush GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Adtriba GmbH
ARKHEUS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Exit Bee Limited
Audiohook Corporation
B2B Media Group GmbH
Permutive Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Bucksense Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Hivestack Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ETARGET SE
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Aniview LTD
adWMG
Natexo Spain
Unblockia SL
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
LiveIntent Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Novatiq limited
agof studies
Taboola Europe Limited
AddApptr GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
INFOnline GmbH
Blingby LLC
Emodo, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
VECTAURY
Norstat AS
digitalAudience B.V.
AdDefend GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
33Across
Blue Billywig Group BV
iProspect GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Livewrapped AB
HUAWEI Ads
SPEAKOL DMCC
Kertil Iberia SL
Kairion GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
DynAdmic
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Automattic Ads
Criteo SA
Truvid Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Viafoura Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Nubo LTD
Fido S.r.l
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Near Intelligence
BILENDI SA
NAG SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Demandbase, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
AntVoice
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Google Advertising Products
Avantis Video Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Wizaly
Evorra Ltd
Justpremium BV
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ARMIS SAS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AWIN AG
Clipr
Nexx360
Upwave Inc.
Zeta Global
SpearAd GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Mediavine, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Dentsu Italia SpA
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Strossle International AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
mediarithmics SAS
AdColony, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Smart Traffik
Next Media SRL
Sportradar AG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
Imonomy
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
mainADV Srl
Kubient Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BidBerry SRL
AdSpirit GmbH
Innovid LLC
AirGrid LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
Playrcart Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ACTV8, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Adxperience SAS
Adsolutions BV
Meson Mediation LLC
Arcspire Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adnami Aps
Mindlytix SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
NEXD
MARKETPERF CORP
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TripleLift, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Mobsuccess
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
netzeffekt GmbH
twiago GmbH
LiveRamp
152 Media LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Online Solution
Audienzz AG
Frameplay Corporation
Microsoft Advertising
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Neodata Group srl
Content Ignite
GeoProve Limited
Fyber
Covatic Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Monet Engine Inc
dpa-infocom GmbH
Njuice AB
HUMAN
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Duplo Media AS
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/realhoopers.com/annualRequestSummary regarding realhoopers.com