Privacy Policy

At realhoopers.com, accessible from https://realhoopers.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by realhoopers.com and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in realhoopers.com. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our webste
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our webste
  • Understand and analyze how you use our webste
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the webste, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

realhoopers.com follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator and the Disclaimer Generator.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, realhoopers.com uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

For more general information on cookies, please read “What Are Cookies”.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of realhoopers.com.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on realhoopers.com, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that realhoopers.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

realhoopers.com’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

realhoopers.com does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

realhoopers.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Roku Advertising Services
Golden Bees
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
NeuStar, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
WhatRocks Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Imonomy
Pelmorex Corp.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mediavine, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Impact Tech Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GeoEdge
adWMG
Betgenius Ltd
Smart Traffik
GP One GmbH
Axonix LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Blue Billywig BV
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
Kairos Fire
SoundCast
Clinch Labs LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
emetriq GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Allegro.pl
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Dynata LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AntVoice
SINGLESPOT SAS
Telecoming S.A.
Automattic Ads
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
MindTake Research GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Webgains GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Solution coupons
Oracle Data Cloud
Innovid Inc.
Adhese
Sirdata Cookieless
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
BRICKS
Query Click Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
Keymantics
Mobile Professionals BV
Livewrapped AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Confiant Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AcuityAds Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
AdView
Zemanta, Inc.
Digital Squad
Rapid Performance GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Readpeak Oy
42 Ads GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Amobee Inc.
adality GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Samsung Ads
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Beachfront Media LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
McCann Discipline LTD
Pubfinity LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Quantcast International Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Inspired Mobile Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
3Q nexx GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Triple13 Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
AudienceRun corp
Videobyte Inc
Comscore B.V.
INVIDI technologies AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
iProspect GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Resono B.V.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Improve Digital
Permutive Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Impact+
Arrivalist Co
Internet BillBoard a.s.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
INNITY
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kwanko
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Fyber
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
B2B Media Group EMEA
GfK SE
Protected Media LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Adlane LTD
Liveintent Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Signal Digital Inc.
Online Solution
Skoiy
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Gemius SA
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SunMedia
Contact Impact GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Cluep LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Lotame Solutions, inc
Truvid Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
MiQ
Teroa S.A.
Meetrics GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sift Media, Inc
Consumable, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BeOp
ScaleMonk Inc.
agof studies
Adtriba GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ArtChaos s.r.o.
TabMo SAS
AerServ LLC
travel audience GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
: Tappx
BidMachine Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
adsquare GmbH
Audience Network
Adverty AB (publ)
Acxiom
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
MediaMath, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ARKHEUS
Taboola Europe Limited
remerge GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Publica LLC
LoopMe Limited
Nativo, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Yieldlove GmbH
Arkeero
SITU8ED SA
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Playrcart Limited
Smart Adserver
Bombora Inc.
Converge-Digital
AudienceProject Aps
Reignn Platform Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BusinessClick
eBay Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
OpenWeb LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
IVO Media Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Rezonence Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kayzen
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adform
Outbrain UK Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
The Kantar Group Limited
Solocal
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Goldbach Group AG
Moloco, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Converto AG
MobileFuse LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Radio Net Media Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Jaduda GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SPEAKOL DMCC
Persona.ly
Platform161 B.V.
Seenthis AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Ermes
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SheMedia, LLC
Mediaforce LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Nubo LTD
BritePool Inc
33Across
Ogury Ltd.
A Million Ads Ltd
Apester Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
United Internet Media GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Habu
Bucksense Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
ViewPay
AdQuiver Media SL
ADUX
Mobfox US LLC
Pexi B.V.
BILENDI SA
DistroScale, Inc.
GeoProve
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Viralize SRL
Epom Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Goodeed
Madington
AdColony, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
Vidstart LTD
Adsonica
NEURAL.ONE
PubMatic, Inc.
Teads
Impactify
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Extreme Reach, Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Next Media SRL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Strossle International AB
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adnami Aps
ETARGET SE
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
PROXISTORE
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
OneFootball GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Reveal Mobile Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Mars Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Showheroes SE
Jivox Corporation
DeepIntent, Inc.
Realeyes OU
AAX LLC
YouGov
INFOnline GmbH
Adpone SL
Adnuntius AS
Remixd Media, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Commanders Act
PubWise, LLLP
Spoods GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Clipr
Tangoo Srl
ADSTOURS SAS
Hurra Communications GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
EMX Digital LLC
Inskin Media LTD
NEXD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Wagawin GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sublime
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Wizaly
Timehop, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
vitrado GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Optomaton UG
IQM CORPORATION
Terminus Software Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
audio content & control GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
DNA-I.COM
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Octaive Ltd.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adssets AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Discover-Tech ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Arcspire Limited
Adsolutions BV
Content Ignite
Addrelevance
appTV Ltd.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
MGID Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Brid Video DOO
N Technologies Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Weborama
Samba TV Inc.
Sportradar AG
Monet Engine Inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Squared SAS
Nano Interactive GmbH
Teemo SA
Fusio by S4M
ad6media
The Procter & Gamble Company
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
TripleLift, Inc.
digitalAudience
Sonobi, Inc
AdDefend GmbH
Powerspace
Magnite, Inc.
plista GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Exactag GmbH
Browsi
Bannernow, Inc.
Spotad
Eyeota Pte Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
RevX
Brand Advance Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Near Pte Ltd
Nielsen LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
UberMedia, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
VECTAURY
Adludio Ltd.
MISSENA
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Brave People Ltd.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
Ve Global UK Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Cavai AS & UK
SmartFrame Technologies
Baidu USA
Bidstack Limited
Notify
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Spotible
SPORTORITY UK LTD
OpenX
Dentsu London Limited
Audiencerate LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sharethrough, Inc
numberly
Smartclip Hispania SL
adhood.com
RevJet
TargetVideo GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Smadex SL
zeotap GmbH
Cuebiq
SpringServe, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Captify Technologies Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Gamned
Bigabid Media ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
M32 Connect Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
MyTraffic
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
1Agency
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Prebid.org
Alphalyr SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Viznet
Roq.ad Inc.
Jellyfish France
Samba TV UK Limited
HUMAN
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
The ADEX GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
Cint AB
lead alliance GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Criteo SA
GroupM UK Limited
Bannerflow AB
ADSOCY
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Index Exchange, Inc.
The Trade Desk
KUPONA GmbH
Ensighten
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
PML Innovative Media
TV SQUARED LIMITED
NextRoll, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
FeedAd GmbH
Kubient Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Media16 ltd
Yieldlab AG
Sojern, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
iPROM
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AuDigent
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Ziff Davis LLC
Norstat AS
Passendo Aps
Mobsuccess
BidBerry SRL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Triapodi Ltd.
twiago GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Digital East GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Zeta Global
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
One Planet Only
YOC AG
1plusX AG
Ezoic Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Nexx360
Avocet Systems Limited
video intelligence AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
Somplo Ltd
Smartology Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Celtra, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Gamoshi Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
JS Web Production
Mediascore mbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Kiosked Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Paypersale.ru
VUUKLE DMCC
advanced store GmbH
belboon GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Stream Eye OOD
Velocity Made Good LLC
Justpremium BV
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adxperience SAS
Threedium
Aptivio Inc
ARMIS SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Ad Alliance GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Mobkoi Ltd
Advisible AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Skaze
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kameleoon SAS
diva-e products
Dianomi ltd
GADSME
ONEcount
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
RTB House S.A.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Cookie Market LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
OneTag Limited
MNTN
SpotX, Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Upwave Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
DynAdmic
Mars Media Group
digidip GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Sirdata
LifeStreet Corporation
Adloox SA
Revcontent, LLC
On Device Research Limited
Welect GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
uppr GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
A.Mob
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Publisher First, Inc.
AWIN AG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ADventori SAS
Hybrid Theory
Eulerian Technologies
The MediaGrid Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Permodo GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Blue
HyperTV Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Amazon Advertising
OnProspects Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sizmek by Amazon
GumGum, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Unruly Group Ltd
StackAdapt
Demandbase, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Gamesight Inc
Epsilon
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Knorex
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kairion GmbH
adQuery
Traffective GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
BidTheatre AB
Adikteev
mainADV Srl
Disqus
ADRENALEAD
Realytics
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AdTheorent, Inc
Better Banners A/S
PRECISO SRL
Experian Limited
Parrable, Inc.
zillian sa
Widespace AB
Semasio GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Audienzz AG
Media Square
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
WebAds B.V
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
wetter.com GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/realhoopers.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding realhoopers.com



Email: