Privacy Policy

At realhoopers.com, accessible from https://realhoopers.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by realhoopers.com and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in realhoopers.com. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our webste
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our webste
  • Understand and analyze how you use our webste
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the webste, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

realhoopers.com follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator and the Disclaimer Generator.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, realhoopers.com uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

For more general information on cookies, please read “What Are Cookies”.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of realhoopers.com.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on realhoopers.com, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that realhoopers.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

realhoopers.com’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

realhoopers.com does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

realhoopers.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Avantis Video Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
LiveIntent Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
HyperTV Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
One Tech Group GmbH
Mobsuccess
Happydemics
Delta Projects AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Realytics
C WIRE AG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Always-Computing SAS
Bidstack Limited
Opinary GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
RevJet
ADMAX
ADRENALEAD
digidip GmbH
Query Click Limited
GroupM UK Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Browsi
Dailymotion SA
ADFI MEDIA SL
Publisher First, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Next Millennium Media INC
Sonares GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adlane LTD
Google Advertising Products
Novatiq limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
GlobalWebIndex
Bidtellect, Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
PRECISO SRL
adQuery
152 Media LLC
Refine Direct Srl
Dynata LLC
Adpone SL
Ensighten
Welect GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Anteriad, LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Sayollo Media LTD
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Betgenius Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Converto AG
MediaMath, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
WebAds B.V
Aarki, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Attributy
AdServing Factory srl
PulsePoint, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Opti Digital SAS
NEXD
netzeffekt GmbH
Kayzen
Adverticum cPlc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Bucksense Inc
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ID5 Technology Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Triple13 Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Underdog Media LLC
Adhese
Eskimi
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
OpenX
Xandr, Inc.
Near Intelligence
dataXtrade GmbH
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
YOC AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adjust Digital A/S
Synamedia
Epsilon
AddApptr GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Showheroes SE
INNITY
Dianomi PLC
Audiohook Corporation
Sovrn Holdings Inc
BidBerry SRL
ARKHEUS
Avocet Systems Limited
Realeyes OU
Converge-Digital
OnProspects Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Adverty AB (publ)
Criteo SA
NAG SA
Improve Digital
Maximus Live LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Skaze
adbility media GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Ziff Davis LLC
KUPONA GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Lotame Solutions, inc
MyTraffic
TOPBOX Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
42 Ads GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Open Web Technologies Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Lupon Media
The Ozone Project Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Videobyte Inc
Skimbit Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Ermes
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Media Square
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Adssets AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
PubMatic, Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Audience Network
Teroa S.A.
Wunderkind Corporation
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
EXADS
First-id
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Arcspire Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Unblockia SL
Infolinks Media, LLC
CIBLECLIC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Spoods GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Salestring ApS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Madington
ADSOCY
Nubo LTD
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
INVIBES GROUP
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
INFOnline GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
The Trade Desk
AudienceProject Aps
Airnow Media Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Mars Media Group
PIXIMEDIA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Digital Squad
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
The Kantar Group Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
adnanny.com SLU
MISSENA
Knorex
MGID Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
The MediaGrid Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pressboard Media Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adsolutions BV
Cavai AS & UK
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Playwire LLC
uppr GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
XChange by SFBX®
Audienzz AG
SpearAd GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Rockerbox, Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BSmartData GmbH
Sirdata
Smart Analytics SL
Turk Telekom
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Alphonso Inc
Smartology Limited
Papirfly AS
Jampp LTD
audio content & control GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Epom Ltd.
Samsung Ads
Dentsu Italia SpA
MARKETPERF CORP
Agate Systems Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AWIN AG
IPONWEB GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Verasity Limited
Comscore B.V.
Duplo Media AS
Brave People Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Semasio GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
ADventori SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Timehop, Inc.
LightBox TV
remerge GmbH
Fyber
AuDigent
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Admixer EU GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Live Data Solutions SL
adhood.com
Good-Loop Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Alphalyr SAS
video intelligence AG
Mediakeys Platform
SunMedia
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Viafoura Inc.
Zeit Agency ApS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Innovid LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Dentsu A/S
Arkeero
Global Media Group Services Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Kwanko
Ingenious Technologies AG
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Oracle Advertising
vitrado GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Appush Technologies
CleverPush GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
MOOT TECHNOLOGY LTD
TAPTAP Digital SL
Covatic Ltd
freenet DLS GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Playrcart Limited
iProspect GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
adsquare GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Sitewit Corp
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Publica LLC
Nexx360
Adtelligent Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Advisible AB
Bidmatic Inc
1000mercis (Numberly)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Adikteev
eBay Inc
Holid AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AudienceRun corp
Revcontent, LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Passendo Aps
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
1plusX AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
PIA Advertising GmbH
adality GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Doceree UK Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ad6media
Zeta Global
Discover-Tech ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Teavaro
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SelectMedia International LTD
agof studies
Disqus
Meson Mediation LLC
Kairos Fire
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ShowHeroes SRL
Apester Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Objective Partners BV
TripleLift, Inc.
LiveRamp
AdTheorent, Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
DIGITEKA Technologies
IQM CORPORATION
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
A Million Ads
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Protected Media LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Baidu USA
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Notify
Kiosked Ltd
Ein Rad AB
ividence
Ogury Ltd.
advanced store GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
ViewPay
Adnami Aps
Audience Solutions S.A.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Readpeak Oy
BILENDI SA
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ETARGET SE
SheMedia, LLC
Octave IP Limited
admetrics GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Pinpoll GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Smart Traffik
Pubfinity LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BLIINK SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Acxiom
Dable Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Reliz LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
REMAILME
Claritas LLC
ADUX
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
congstar GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Terminus Software Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sojern, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Threedium
NEORY GmbH
Skoiy
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Tapjoy, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Cint AB
optimise-it GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
JS Web Production
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AdView
Jaduda GmbH
Quantcast
Madison Logic, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Vidcrunch LLC
PML Innovative Media
Samba TV UK Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Click Tech Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
YieldLift LLC
Vyde Ltd.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
A.Mob
Between Exchange
Brand Advance Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Bababam
Voxnest Inc
Venatus Media Limited
Jivox Corporation
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Placense Ltd
Njuice AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
adWMG
33Across
adrule mobile GmbH
GfK SE
GumGum, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Adloox SA
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Kameleoon SAS
Hubvisor
zeotap GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Sublime
Dentsu London Limited
Next Media SRL
TMT Digital Inc
Rezonence Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Amazon Advertising
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
glomex GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Frii ApS
Ask Locala
ADWAYS SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Prebid.org
Weborama
Seenthis AB
ID Ward Ltd
iPROM
Netpoint Media GmbH
Alkimi
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Impactify SARL
Kairion GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Teads France SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
DynAdmic
EMX Digital, Inc.
Online Solution
Content Ignite
GADSME
AdSpirit GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Adform A/S
Cookie Market LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Media16 ltd
plista GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
OneTag Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Brid Video DOO
Experian LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Convo Ink
VGI CTV, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
BRICKS
AdInMo LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Solution coupons
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Beachfront Media LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Adxperience SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
dpa-infocom GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Norstat AS
: Tappx
Bring! Labs AG
YouGov
Evorra Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
GP One GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
GeoEdge
EASYmedia GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
twiago GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Frameplay Corporation
MiQ Digital Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Commanders Act
Majime Mamori LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
AntVoice
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Habu
BeOp
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AAX LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
RevX
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Smart Adserver
travel audience GmbH
SoundCast
Mediavine, Inc.
MNTN
Comcast International France SAS
Neodata Group srl
TX Group AG
Resono B.V.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Wizaly
Truvid Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Gamned
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Amnet GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adventure Media
Platform161 B.V.
Celtra, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Axiom Media Connect
VECTAURY
Sportradar AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
PROXISTORE
Ad Alliance GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Gemius SA
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Traffective GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
OneFootball GmbH
WebMedia
Nativery Srl
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
BusinessClick
Blue Billywig Group BV
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
FRVR Limited
streaMonkey GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Playhill Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Boldwin LTD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
HUMAN
Appier PTE Ltd
MPX GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Justpremium BV
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Blue
Digital East GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
On Device Research Limited
Keymantics
Automattic Ads
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Microsoft Advertising
Golden Bees
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Natexo Spain
Exactag GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Pexi B.V.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
Petal Ads
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Radio Net Media Limited
Clipr
Viznet
Smaato, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Cuebiq
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Blis Global Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bannernow, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Hurra Communications GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
StackAdapt
Hivestack Inc.
Cluep LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Nativo, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Jellyfish France
Permutive Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/realhoopers.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding realhoopers.com



Email: