Privacy Policy

At realhoopers.com, accessible from https://realhoopers.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by realhoopers.com and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in realhoopers.com. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our webste
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our webste
  • Understand and analyze how you use our webste
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the webste, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

realhoopers.com follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator and the Disclaimer Generator.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, realhoopers.com uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

For more general information on cookies, please read “What Are Cookies”.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of realhoopers.com.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on realhoopers.com, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that realhoopers.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

realhoopers.com’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

realhoopers.com does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

realhoopers.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Fyber
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Cluep LLC
Experian Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
BusinessClick
NoBid, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
Bidstack Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADventori SAS
VECTAURY
Kameleoon SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
video intelligence AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Gemius SA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
TV Scientific Inc
DynAdmic
The Procter & Gamble Company
AdTheorent, Inc
Better Ads GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Persona.ly
The Kantar Group Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
dpa-infocom GmbH
Playrcart Limited
1plusX AG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kairion GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Realeyes OU
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Admixer EU GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Teads
MNTN
AddApptr GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Sublime
zillian sa
WhatRocks Inc.
Widespace AB
ShareThis, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Factor Eleven GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
INVIDI technologies AB
WebAds B.V
Digital East GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Delta Projects AB
ShowHeroes SRL
uppr GmbH
Bababam
AerServ LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Aniview LTD
Vidstart LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ADSTOURS SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Sirdata
ad6media
Skaze
agof studies
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Smart Traffik
Contact Impact GmbH
Passendo Aps
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Opti Digital SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sayollo Media LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Webgains GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
UberMedia, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Covatic Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Magnite, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Ezoic Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
dataXtrade GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Newsroom AI Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Content Ignite
Mars Media Group
Gamoshi Ltd
Fido S.r.l
ARKHEUS
Smart Adserver
Fusio by S4M
Automattic Ads
Arcspire Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Yieldlab AG
Better Banners A/S
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Brandcom.inc AS
Prebid.org
InMobi Pte Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
IPONWEB GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
adality GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Salestring ApS
Jivox Corporation
Mars Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Kayzen
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Knorex
Octaive Ltd.
Teavaro
Sportradar AG
33Across
AdsWizz Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Nubo LTD
Imonomy
Kertil Iberia SL
travel audience GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Deutsche Post AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADMAX
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
RevX
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AuDigent
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Cuebiq
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
SoundCast
Livewrapped AB
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Blue
Clinch Labs LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Commanders Act
Hivestack Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Oracle Data Cloud
One Tech Group GmbH
Unacast Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Converto AG
Terminus Software Inc.
INNITY
Habu
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Azerion Holding B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Strossle International AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
The Ozone Project Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
SITU8ED SA
Njuice AB
Nano Interactive GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
TX Group AG
twiago GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SmartyAds Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
digidip GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ADSOCY
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adkernel LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Telecoming S.A.
YouGov
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Showheroes SE
adQuery
Pulse Innovations Limited
C WIRE AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
StackAdapt
Browsi
adWMG
RDandX Group DMCC
A.Mob
adMarketplace, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
A Million Ads Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Roku Advertising Services
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
PROXISTORE
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Samsung Ads
Adloox SA
Permutive Limited
Aptivio Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adtelligent Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Dailymotion SA
Monet Engine Inc
3Q nexx GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Audienzz AG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
REMAILME
Sizmek by Amazon
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
GP One GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Celtra, Inc.
Impactify
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Advisible AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ARMIS SAS
lead alliance GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Adventure Media
Adikteev
TripleLift, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
iPROM
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bombora Inc.
Readpeak Oy
ADFI MEDIA SL
Brand Advance Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
emetriq GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdDefend GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Avocet Systems Limited
Golden Bees
LiquidM Technology GmbH
On Device Research Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Ve Global UK Limited
Impact+
Sharethrough, Inc
Blis Media Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Blingby LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Seven Technologies S.L.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Fifty Technology Limited
Mobsuccess
United Internet Media GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Outbrain UK Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Permodo GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Radio Net Media Limited
Aarki, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Dentsu London Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Cavai AS & UK
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adsolutions BV
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Moloco, Inc.
Quantcast
Market Resource Partners LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Bucksense Inc
Arrivalist Co
GeistM Technologies LTD
Unblockia SL
HUMAN
BidBerry SRL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Realytics
Resono B.V.
Publicis Media GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Norstat AS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Epom Ltd.
Adlane LTD
RTB House S.A.
Rockerbox, Inc
Click Tech Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Mindlytix SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
M32 Connect Inc
MEDIAMETRIE
Insticator, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Octave IP Limited
Kairos Fire
GeoProve Limited
belboon GmbH
ADUX
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Between Exchange
AUDIOMOB LTD
GfK SE
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Keymantics
Zeta Global
Carbon (AI) Limited
PRECISO SRL
ONEcount
Revcontent, LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
AcuityAds Inc.
zeotap GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Placense Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ACTV8, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Ermes
Noster Finance S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
Audience Network
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Mobfox US LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Solution coupons
LiveRamp, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADRENALEAD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
: Tappx
Allegro.pl
MiQ
Beaconspark Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
42 Ads GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Weborama
Mediakeys Platform
adrule mobile GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
ETARGET SE
Baidu USA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Solocal
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Teemo SA
BEINTOO SPA
Query Click Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
digitalAudience
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Near Pte Ltd
Cint AB
Extreme Reach, Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Meetrics GmbH
BeOp
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
AntVoice
OnAudience Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Eulerian Technologies
Onfocus (Adagio)
Offerista Group GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Gamned
The Reach Group GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Inskin Media LTD
YOC AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
RevJet
BSmartData GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Adpone SL
Taboola Europe Limited
adhood.com
ViewPay
Clipr
giosg.com Oy
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
eBay Inc
CIBLECLIC
Neodata Group srl
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Jampp LTD
plista GmbH
mainADV Srl
MyTraffic
Adverty AB (publ)
ID5 Technology Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Eskimi
Evorra Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Apester Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
mediarithmics SAS
Seenthis AB
Quality Media Network GmbH
Hyper LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Viznet
Publica LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Powerspace
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Emerse Sverige AB
Jellyfish France
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bigabid Media ltd
Objective Partners BV
Improve Digital
Arpeely Ltd.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Threedium
Samba TV UK Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ensighten
Luna Media Group LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Triapodi Ltd.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Nativo, Inc.
NEXD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Localsensor B.V.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Innovid Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Epsilon
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
MGID Inc.
Media Square
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MISSENA
BritePool Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ADman Interactive SLU
Bidtellect, Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
admetrics GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
BidTheatre AB
Unruly Group LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Vidazoo Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
AWIN AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
Sirdata Cookieless
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Kubient Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Audience Solutions S.A.
Rezonence Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adnami Aps
ID Ward Ltd
Smartology Limited
Footballco Media Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Novatiq limited
remerge GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Hubvisor
Platform161 B.V.
Bring! Labs AG
SunMedia
Captify Technologies Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Digital Squad
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Converge-Digital
Bounce Commerce GmbH
The Trade Desk
NEORY GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
AdView
Ein Rad AB
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
PubWise, LLLP
Avantis Video Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Notify
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Yieldlove GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
OpenX
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Dianomi PLC
Nexx360
Madington
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
Media16 ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adsonica
TV SQUARED LIMITED
BRICKS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
OneTag Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adhese
AAX LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Arkeero
Stream Eye OOD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
CAKE Software, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Natexo Spain
Sift Media, Inc
AdColony, Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Opinary GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Pubfinity LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
One Planet Only
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adssets AB
Adomik
Teroa S.A.
JS Web Production
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Timehop, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Exit Bee Limited
Amobee Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Betgenius Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
GADSME
INIS sp. zo.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Acxiom
Skimbit Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Disqus
Skoiy
152 Media LLC
Sojern, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Synkd Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Axiom Media Connect
Justpremium BV
Bannerflow AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Wizaly
Mobkoi Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Project Agora Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
SpotX, Inc
BILENDI SA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Traffective GmbH
Playhill Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
Dynata LLC
Brid Video DOO
Ziff Davis LLC
Maximus Live LLC
Criteo SA
Signal Digital Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Google Advertising Products
iProspect GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
Optomaton UG
Blue Billywig BV
Adform
GroupM UK Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Online Solution
XChange by SFBX®
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
PML Innovative Media
SPEAKOL DMCC
Kwanko
HUAWEI Ads
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
OnProspects Ltd
FRVR Limited
TabMo SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
smartclip Europe GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Alphalyr SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
YieldLift LLC
EXADS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/realhoopers.com/annualRequestSummary regarding realhoopers.com