At realhoopers.com, accessible from https://realhoopers.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by realhoopers.com and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in realhoopers.com. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our webste
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our webste
  • Understand and analyze how you use our webste
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the webste, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

realhoopers.com follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator and the Disclaimer Generator.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, realhoopers.com uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

For more general information on cookies, please read “What Are Cookies”.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of realhoopers.com.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on realhoopers.com, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that realhoopers.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

realhoopers.com’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

realhoopers.com does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

realhoopers.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.41789 min
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
^mp_#_mixpanel$MarketingUsed by Mixpanel.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Audience Solutions S.A.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Orion Semantics
The Reach Group GmbH
STRIATUM SAS
Trinity Audio
digidip GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
Sportradar AG
Audiencerate LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Neodata Group srl
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Qriously Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
ARKHEUS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Justpremium BV
Dynata LLC
Rezonence Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Shopalyst Inc
BidBerry SRL
Adverline
SmartFrame Technologies
Goodeed
Addrelevance
adsquare GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
StackAdapt
netzeffekt GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
BidTheatre AB
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Haensel AMS GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
BritePool Inc
Sparklit Networks Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Innovid Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Mediakeys Platform
ViewPay
Resolution Media München GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
PubNative GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Kwanko
PubWise, LLLP
The ADEX GmbH
Seenthis AB
Monet Engine Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Smart Adserver
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
OneTag Limited
Wizaly
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ensighten
AdSpirit GmbH
Smartology Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Adhese
Localsensor B.V.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Teads
SPEAKOL DMCC
agof studies
Telaria SAS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Strossle International AB
ADventori SAS
The MediaGrid Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Cluep LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
DAZN Media Services Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Livewrapped AB
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
travel audience GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Teroa S.A.
Sonobi, Inc
Gemius SA
Inspired Mobile Limited
Bring! Labs AG
AWIN AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
SunMedia
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
Aarki, Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
PowerLinks Media Limited
ZEDO Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
diva-e products
Azerion Holding B.V.
Betgenius Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Converto AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sizmek by Amazon
Amobee Inc.
Improve Digital BV
Adnuntius AS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
adWMG
Venatus Media Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
Appier PTE Ltd
adbility media GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Nielsen LLC
Smaato, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Imonomy
OpenX
Zeta Global
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Quantcast International Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
NEXD
Norstat AS
BEINTOO SPA
AAX LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Media Square
Next Media
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Instinctive, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Criteo SA
MyTraffic
Quality Media Network GmbH
Think Clever Media
SheMedia, LLC
Audiens S.r.l.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ADWAYS SAS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AntVoice
SpotX, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Goldbach Group AG
SoundCast
Kairion GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
N Technologies Inc.
Webgains GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
CAKE Software, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
zeotap GmbH
Semasio GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Hivestack Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
One Planet Only
LoopMe Limited
1Agency
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adkernel LLC
remerge GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Kayzen
GADSME
Roq.ad Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Jampp LTD
adQuery
Sharethrough, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
The Trade Desk
Optomaton UG
Arkeero
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Comcast International France SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Reach Media GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Seznam.cz, a.s.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Opti Digital SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Blue
Click Tech Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Meetrics GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
RevJet
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AerServ LLC
Kiosked Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Passendo Aps
ShareThis, Inc
Permutive Limited
audio content & control GmbH
ETARGET SE
Blis Media Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Jellyfish France
advanced store GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Lucidity
NEORY GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
AuDigent
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Squared SAS
Playrcart Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Dailymotion SA
Digiseg ApS
IP Deutschland GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
mainADV Srl
Mobile Professionals BV
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
DNA-I.COM
CIBLECLIC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Skaze
UAB Meazy
Kubient Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
United Internet Media GmbH
eBay Inc
Epsilon
MiQ
OpenWeb LTD
A.Mob
Solocal
Adtriba GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
LEESTEN INC
Adtube AS
Brave People Ltd.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Showheroes SE
comScore, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Notify
Amazon Advertising
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
jsdelivr.com
MediaMath, Inc.
Browsi
PROXISTORE
Adtelligent Inc.
adhood.com
Maximus Live LLC
Adnami Aps
PixFuture Media Inc.
33Across
Converge-Digital
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Audienzz AG
MobileFuse LLC
Inskin Media LTD
ScaleMonk Inc.
TX Group AG
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
YouGov
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Opinary GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Solution coupons
Mindlytix SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BILENDI SA
GP One GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
ADRENALEAD
Impact+
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
video intelligence AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
SINGLESPOT SAS
Tangoo Srl
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
SYNC
plista GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Online Solution
Contact Impact GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Impactify
Timehop, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
GroupM UK Limited
Adloox SA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Viralize SRL
ADYOULIKE SA
White Ops, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Affle International
Vibrant Media Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Brid Video DOO
Roku Advertising Services
Widespace AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Consumable, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
IVO Media Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Objective Partners BV
Mintegral international limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bucksense Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Knorex
Cuebiq
Adludio Ltd.
Adikteev
Smartclip Hispania SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
Vidazoo Ltd
vitrado GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Clever Advertising, Lda.
AdColony, Inc.
AirNow Video Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NeuStar, Inc.
GeoProve
Exactag GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
One Tech Group GmbH
Smart Traffik
Sirdata Cookieless
Ogury Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
ADSOCY
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Seeding Alliance GmbH
1plusX AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
NextRoll, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
WebAds B.V
DistroScale, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
uppr GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
belboon GmbH
admetrics GmbH
MGID Inc.
VECTAURY
: Tappx
BeOp
MISSENA
iProspect GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Sirdata
emetriq GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Spotad
Xandr, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Newsroom AI Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Adssets AB
Admedo Technology Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
numberly
Reignn Platform Ltd
Happydemics
MindTake Research GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
glomex GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Jaduda GmbH
mobalo GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Mobsuccess
Snapupp Technologies SL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
DynAdmic
Ve Global UK Limited
GfK SE
Crowdy News Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Spotible
Taboola Europe Limited
TabMo SAS
Realeyes OU
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mars Media Group
Paypersale.ru
Ermes
Eulerian Technologies
Dataseat Ltd
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
twiago GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
district m inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
FeedAd GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Bannerflow AB
GRAPHINIUM
Triple13 Ltd
appTV Ltd.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BusinessClick
JS Web Production
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
GumGum, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Collective Europe Ltd.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Luna Media Group LLC
Apester Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Protected Media LTD
Experian Limited
Konodrac S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
adMarketplace, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Nubo LTD
BSmartData GmbH
respondi AG
YieldLift LLC
Placense Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Blingby LLC
Alphalyr SAS
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Nativo, Inc.
Madington
GeistM Technologies LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Axonix LTD
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Gamned
iPROM
Publisher First, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Ziff Davis LLC
SITU8ED SA
INFOnline GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
PML Innovative Media
RTB House S.A.
Media16 ltd
Mediascore mbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Dugout Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Pixalate, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
NOW GmbH
Nexx360
Tapad, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Rapid Performance GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Audience Network
Arcspire Limited
Automattic Ads
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Adform
Golden Bees
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
PRECISO SRL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Digital Squad
Revcontent, LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
Adpone SL
Blockthrough, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Axiom Media Connect
Outbrain UK Ltd
Weborama
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Acxiom
Publica LLC
Dianomi ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Delta Projects AB
INNITY
GlobalWebIndex
Advisible AB
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Reveal Mobile Inc
GeoEdge
Hybrid Theory
Market Resource Partners LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Cxense ASA
NoBid, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Jetpack Digital LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
digitalAudience
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
lead alliance GmbH
Prebid.org
Powerspace
Habu
Sublime
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Between Exchange
Fandom, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Sojern, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Smadex SL
Good-Loop Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Next Media SRL
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Netpoint Media GmbH
YOC AG
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Disqus
VGI CTV, Inc
Stream Eye OOD
Teemo SA
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Platform161
Keymantics
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Bannernow, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Adxperience SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Fyber
Telaria, Inc
adality GmbH
Cint AB
Fido S.r.l
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Bombora Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ADUX
ad6media
Delidatax SL
Moloco, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Truvid Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Cookie Market LTD
Clipr
Commanders Act
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Predicio
Beaconspark Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/realhoopers.com/annualRequestSummary regarding realhoopers.com